Current Class

Class 33 (2019-20 school year)

Abhay Adury

Revere High School

Anthony Barnes

Green High School

Manoj Biswa

North High School

Andrew Blevins

Ellet High School

Ashley Brobbey

Walsh Jesuit High School

Makaya Butts

Walsh Jesuit High School

James Christian iii

Buchtel High School

thomas crowe

Archbishop Hoban High School

Mackenzie daiger

North High School

reece davis

Mogadore High School

jackson deitrick

Saint Vincent Saint Mary High School

Austin Drouhard

Kenmore Garfield High School

reagan dudones

Ellet High School

kendell faircloth

Firestone High School

thomas farmer

Cuyahoga Falls High School

samuel fisher

Revere High School

nathan floyd

Copley High School

Khatonia ford

Archbishop Hoban High School

merrick glass

Springfield High School

shylynn gordon-black

NIHF STEM High School

dillon handy

East High School

steven hankins

Coventry High School

chasity harmon

Buchtel High School

kelsie horner

Tallmadge High School

will hudak

Tallmadge High School

josey jackovitch

Manchester High School

keshawn jordan

Kenmore Garfield High School

sophia king

Mogadore High School

andrew lauck

Woodridge High School

ryan lauck

Woodridge High School

allison lee

East High School

david lewis

Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 

bennett miller

Barberton High School

clare murrin

Our Lady of the Elms

lacy nicholas

Our Lady of the Elms

colton nutter

Springfield High School

emma ondrus

Barberton High School

taylor petersen

Revere High School

celina rock

Nordonia High School

tierney schumaker

Coventry High School

laci smoot

Copley High School

anjana subedi

Cuyahoga Falls High School

kouta tabata

NIHF STEM High School

razeen thammachack

Firestone High School

william thompson

Walsh Jesuit High School

andrew thompson

Copley High School

jake tomkovicz

Nordonia High School

myiah webb

St. Vincent St. Mary High School

maleah webster

Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy

Dylan West

Buchtel High School

Nino zaynor

Archbishop Hoban High School